CANLI SONUÇLAR | NTVHaberNTVHaber

24 Kasım 2020 - 05:46
reklam
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
13:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
- : -
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
13:00
Beijing Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan
- : -
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
16:00
FC Seoul FC Seoul
- : -
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
16:00
Perth Glory Perth Glory
- : -
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
SC Verl SC Verl
- : -
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
21:00
Mannheim Mannheim
- : -
Duisburg Duisburg
21:00
Uerdingen Uerdingen
- : -
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
21:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
- : -
Meppen Meppen
21:00
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
- : -
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
ERT
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
0 - 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
İPT
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
İPT
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
İPT
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
0 - 0
Loudoun United Loudoun United
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
- : -
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
22:25
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
- : -
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
- : -
Oostende Oostende
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Sport Recife Sport Recife
0 - 1
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
0 - 1
Avai FC Avai FC
22:30
Parana Parana
- : -
Guarani Guarani
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
MS
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
0 - 0
Remo Remo
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
1 - 0
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
TJK Legion TJK Legion
- : -
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
- : -
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
FRANSA LİGUE 2
ERT
Grenoble Grenoble
0 - 0
Nancy Nancy
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
19:30
SC Cholet SC Cholet
- : -
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
20:00
US Quevilly US Quevilly
- : -
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
20:00
Villefranche Villefranche
- : -
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
20:00
Red Star Red Star
- : -
Avranches Avranches
21:00
Annecy Annecy
- : -
Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
22:45
US Orleans US Orleans
- : -
Boulogne Boulogne
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
20:30
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
- : -
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
- : -
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
- : -
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
20:45
PSV II PSV II
- : -
Utrecht II Utrecht II
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
UPNFM UPNFM
0 - 1
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
21:00
Gillingham Gillingham
- : -
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
22:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
22:00
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
- : -
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
22:00
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
- : -
Blackpool Blackpool
22:00
Rochdale Rochdale
- : -
Northampton Town Northampton Town
22:00
Peterborough United Peterborough United
- : -
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
22:00
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
- : -
Hull City Hull City
22:00
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
- : -
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
22:00
Burton Albion Burton Albion
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
22:00
Swindon Town Swindon Town
- : -
Lincoln City Lincoln City
22:00
Portsmouth Portsmouth
- : -
Oxford United Oxford United
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
22:00
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
- : -
Bradford City Bradford City
22:00
Stevenage Stevenage
- : -
Port Vale Port Vale
22:00
Exeter City Exeter City
- : -
Colchester United Colchester United
22:00
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
- : -
Carlisle United Carlisle United
22:00
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
- : -
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
22:00
Salford City Salford City
- : -
Morecambe Morecambe
22:00
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
- : -
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
22:00
Crawley Town Crawley Town
- : -
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
22:00
Southend United Southend United
- : -
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
22:00
Newport County Newport County
- : -
Walsall Walsall
22:00
Barrow Barrow
- : -
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
22:00
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
- : -
Cambridge United Cambridge United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:00
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
- : -
Rotherham United Rotherham United
22:00
Stoke City Stoke City
- : -
Norwich City Norwich City
22:00
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
- : -
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
22:00
Luton Town Luton Town
- : -
Birmingham City Birmingham City
22:45
Barnsley Barnsley
- : -
Brentford Brentford
22:45
Preston North End Preston North End
- : -
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
23:00
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
- : -
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
22:00
Wrexham Wrexham
- : -
Sutton United Sutton United
22:00
Altrincham Altrincham
- : -
Bromley Bromley
22:00
Barnet Barnet
- : -
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
22:00
Gateshead Gateshead
- : -
Gloucester City Gloucester City
ERT
Hereford Hereford
0 - 0
York City York City
22:45
Leamington Leamington
- : -
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
22:45
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
- : -
Chester Chester
22:45
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
- : -
Oxford City Oxford City
22:45
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
- : -
Slough Town Slough Town
22:45
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
- : -
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
22:45
Darlington Darlington
- : -
Bradford PA Bradford PA
22:45
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
- : -
Braintree Town Braintree Town
22:45
Bath City Bath City
- : -
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
22:45
Welling United Welling United
- : -
St.Albans City St.Albans City
22:45
Kettering Town Kettering Town
- : -
Guiseley Guiseley
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
22:00
Dumbarton Dumbarton
- : -
Falkirk Falkirk
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Hibernian Hibernian
- : -
St Johnstone St Johnstone
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:00
Hearts Hearts
- : -
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
21:00
Castellon Castellon
- : -
Alcorcón Alcorcón
21:00
Girona Girona
- : -
Malaga Malaga
23:30
Lugo Lugo
- : -
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
19:00
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
- : -
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
20:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- : -
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
21:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
- : -
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Winterthur Winterthur
- : -
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
21:00
Chiasso Chiasso
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
İTALYA KUPASI
16:30
Spal Spal
- : -
Monza Monza
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
10:00
FC Astana FC Astana
- : -
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
11:00
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
- : -
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
11:00
Taraz Taraz
- : -
Caspiy Caspiy
İPT
Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
15:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
- : -
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
15:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes Kokshetau
- : -
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
16:00
Al Nasr Al Nasr
- : -
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
18:30
Al Sulaibikhat Al Sulaibikhat
- : -
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Linfield Linfield
- : -
Glentoran Glentoran
22:45
Cliftonville Cliftonville
- : -
Ballymena United Ballymena United
MALTA 1. LİGİ
21:30
Valletta Valletta
- : -
Sirens Sirens
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
14:00
Codru Codru
- : -
Floresti Floresti
NON LİG PREMİER
ERT
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
Warrington Town Warrington Town
ERT
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
ERT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
0 - 0
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
ERT
Hyde United Hyde United
0 - 0
Whitby Whitby
ERT
Ashton United Ashton United
0 - 0
Grantham Town Grantham Town
ERT
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0 - 0
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
ERT
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 0
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
21:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
- : -
Brann Brann
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
11:00
Mashal Mubarek Mashal Mubarek
- : -
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
14:00
FC AGMK FC AGMK
- : -
Andijan Andijan
15:15
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
- : -
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
19:00
Sport Boys Sport Boys
- : -
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
21:15
Universitario Universitario
- : -
Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein FC
23:00
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
- : -
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
23:30
Cusco FC Cusco FC
- : -
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
- : -
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
PORTEKİZ KUPASI
MS
Sacavenense Sacavenense
1 - 7
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 0
Zilina II Zilina II
14:30
Poprad Poprad
- : -
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Koper Koper
- : -
Bravo Bravo
20:00
Gorica Gorica
- : -
Mura Mura
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:50
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
- : -
Al Fateh Al Fateh
19:30
Al Taawon Al Taawon
- : -
Al Wahda Al Wahda
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
20:55
Rennes Rennes
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
20:55
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
23:00
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
- : -
Club Brugge Club Brugge
23:00
Lazio Lazio
- : -
Zenit Zenit
23:00
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
23:00
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
- : -
Barcelona Barcelona
23:00
Juventus Juventus
- : -
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
23:00
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
- : -
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
16:30
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
- : -
Melipilla Melipilla
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Univ. Concepcion Univ. Concepcion
0 - 1
Huachipato Huachipato
MS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
0 - 2
O'Higgins O'Higgins
TFF 3. LİG
13:00
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
- : -
Arhavispor Arhavispor
13:00
Ofspor Ofspor
- : -
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
URUGUAY PRİMERA - INTERMEDİO
MS
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
1 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
MS
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
3 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
13:00
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
- : -
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
14:30
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
- : -
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
14:30
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
- : -
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
14:30
Giresunspor Giresunspor
- : -
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
15:00
Yukatel Denizlispor Yukatel Denizlispor
- : -
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
17:00
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
- : -
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
19:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
- : -
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
19:00
Adanaspor Adanaspor
- : -
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
21:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
- : -
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 8 15 20
2 Fenerbahçe 9 8 20
3 Galatasaray 9 5 17
4 Gaziantep FK 9 2 14
5 Fatih Karagümrük 9 6 13
6 Başakşehir FK 9 1 13
7 Beşiktaş 8 -1 13
8 Konyaspor 8 4 12
9 Çaykur Rizespor 8 2 12
10 Kasımpaşa 9 1 12
11 Hatayspor 7 -2 12
12 Göztepe 8 5 11
13 Yeni Malatyaspor 8 -2 11
14 Sivasspor 8 -2 9
15 Trabzonspor 9 -4 9
16 Antalyaspor 9 -5 9
17 BB Erzurumspor 8 -4 8
18 Kayserispor 8 -6 7
19 Gençlerbirliği 8 -8 5
20 Denizlispor 8 -8 5
21 MKE Ankaragücü 7 -7 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altınordu 10 4 20
2 Adana Demirspor 9 11 18
3 Ankara Keçiörengücü 10 8 18
4 Tuzlaspor 9 3 18
5 İstanbulspor 9 8 17
6 Samsunspor 10 4 17
7 Giresunspor 9 1 15
8 Bursaspor 10 2 14
9 Balıkesirspor 10 -2 14
10 Altay 8 5 13
11 Akhisarspor 10 -4 13
12 Adanaspor 9 3 12
13 Ümraniyespor 10 -6 10
14 Bandırmaspor 10 -2 8
15 Boluspor 10 -4 7
16 Menemenspor 8 -6 6
17 Ankaraspor 9 -10 5
18 Eskişehirspor 10 -15 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 11 26 31
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 10 15 21
4 24Erzincanspor 10 8 20
5 Uşak Spor 10 7 20
6 Sancaktepe FK 9 11 17
7 Sarıyer 9 5 16
8 Afjet Afyonspor 9 1 15
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Amed Sportif 10 -3 15
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Kocaelispor 9 -3 14
13 Ankara Demirspor 7 8 13
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 10 -5 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 11 -6 9
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Çorum FK 7 -2 7
18 Kahramanmaraşspor 7 -2 7
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 İnegölspor 9 -6 7
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 10 -8 6
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 10 -13 6
24 Gümüşhanespor 10 -10 3
25 Şanlıurfaspor 10 -23 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 11 20 28
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Turgutluspor 11 1 24
5 Van Spor 11 6 21
6 Serik Belediyespor 11 6 19
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Sakaryaspor 11 3 19
9 Kırklarelispor 10 6 16
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 11 3 16
11 Karacabey Belediyespor 11 3 15
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırşehir Belediyespor 10 1 15
15 1922 Konyaspor 11 7 14
16 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
17 Bodrumspor 11 2 12
18 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 10 0 12
19 Kastamonuspor 11 -6 12
20 Sivas Belediyespor 10 0 11
21 Mamak FK 10 -8 11
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Pendikspor 10 -1 10
24 Elazığspor 11 -4 10
25 Pazarspor 8 -5 10
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 8 -4 9
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 11 -30 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 10 17 23
2 Atletico Madrid 8 16 20
3 Villarreal 10 4 19
4 Real Madrid 9 5 17
5 Cadiz 10 -3 14
6 Granada 9 -4 14
7 Sevilla 8 3 13
8 Athletic Bilbao 9 2 12
9 Valencia 10 1 12
10 Elche 8 -1 12
11 Getafe 9 -1 12
12 Real Betis 10 -9 12
13 Barcelona 8 6 11
14 Osasuna 9 -1 11
15 Deportivo Alaves 10 -3 10
16 Eibar 10 -3 10
17 Valladolid 10 -5 9
18 Levante 9 -5 7
19 Huesca 10 -8 7
20 Celta Vigo 10 -11 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 8 16 19
2 Borussia Dortmund 8 13 18
3 Bayer Leverkusen 8 7 18
4 RB Leipzig 8 11 17
5 Union Berlin 8 10 15
6 Wolfsburg 8 4 14
7 Mönchengladbach 8 0 12
8 Stuttgart 8 4 11
9 Werder Bremen 8 0 11
10 Augsburg 8 -1 11
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 8 -2 11
12 Hoffenheim 8 -1 8
13 Hertha Berlin 8 -3 7
14 Freiburg 8 -10 6
15 Mainz 05 8 -11 4
16 Arminia Bielefeld 8 -12 4
17 Köln 8 -6 3
18 Schalke 04 8 -19 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tottenham 9 12 20
2 Liverpool 9 5 20
3 Chelsea 9 12 18
4 Leicester City 9 6 18
5 Southampton 9 4 17
6 Everton 9 3 16
7 Aston Villa 8 8 15
8 West Ham United 9 5 14
9 Wolverhampton 9 -1 14
10 Manchester United 8 -1 13
11 Crystal Palace 9 -1 13
12 Arsenal 9 -1 13
13 Manchester City 8 -1 12
14 Leeds United 9 -3 11
15 Newcastle United 9 -5 11
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 9 -2 9
17 Burnley 8 -8 5
18 Fulham 9 -9 4
19 West Bromwich 9 -12 3
20 Sheffield United 9 -11 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 8 11 20
2 Sassuolo 8 11 18
3 Roma 8 8 17
4 Inter 8 7 15
5 Napoli 7 9 15
6 Atalanta 8 4 14
7 Lazio 8 0 14
8 Juventus 7 8 13
9 Hellas Verona 8 3 12
10 Sampdoria 8 -1 10
11 Cagliari 8 -3 10
12 Bologna 8 -1 9
13 Spezia 8 -4 9
14 Benevento 8 -9 9
15 Fiorentina 8 -3 8
16 Udinese 8 -4 7
17 Parma 8 -8 6
18 Torino 8 -6 5
19 Genoa 8 -9 5
20 Crotone 8 -13 2
reklam